1 No. 110 BETMGM NOVICE STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
17:30
3 years old only Class-5
Sea The Stars - Decisive Intent b g 6
James Owen
R
Dark Angel - Silk Bow b g 4
V R A Dartnall
R
Adaay - Showbizzy b f 4
K Frost
R
Churchill - Damaniyat Girl b c 3
C Hills
R 93
Dark Angel - Dorraar br c 3
K R Burke
R
Time Test - Quandreviendrastu b c 3
W Stone
R
Cable Bay - Pointer b g 3
W Stone
R
Frontiersman - Ykikamoocow b f 3
Joe Ponting
R
2 No. 111 BETUK. HOME OF THE ACCA HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
18:00
Rating 49-68 Class-5
Lethal Force - Kensington Gardens gr g 5
D M Simcock
R 68
Burwaaz - Misu's Maite b m 8
S R Bowring
R 67
Sepoy - Striking Choice b g 8
A W Carroll
R 64
Lope De Vega - Lamps Of Heaven b g 4
A Brittain
R 62
Starspangledbanner - Franzy b g 4
D M Loughnane
R 62
Profitable - La Roumegue b g 5
L Bailey
R 60
Mehmas - Baltic Belle ch g 6
M Appleby
R 58
3 No. 112 BUILD YOUR ACCA WITH BETUK HANDICAP (1M 6F 21Y)
2835 Mts
18:30
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Galileo - Laugh Out Loud b g 5
C Johnston
R 73
Dansili - Milford Sound b g 7
I Furtado
R 74
Tobougg - City of Angels ch g 11
B Brookhouse
R 69
Zoffany - Mais Si b g 4
B R Millman
R 71
Postponed - Warling b m 5
B Brookhouse
R 68
Sea The Moon - The Pirate's Queen b m 6
A King
R 67
Free Eagle - Regal Realm b g 6
D Killahena & G McPherson
R 67
Dark Angel - Malka b g 6
J Mackie
R 67
Roaring Lion - Kanes Pass gr g 4
A W Carroll
R 68
4 No. 113 BETUK. IT'S WHERE THE UK BETS HANDICAP (1M 3F 23Y)
2233 Mts
19:00
Rating 63-82 Class-4
Le Havre - Al Jassasiyah ch g 6
J A Osborne
R
Decorated Knight - Samite ch g 5
P D Evans
R
Lope De Vega - Special Gal b g 5
S & E Crisford
R
Adaay - Astrantia b f 4
S P C Woods
R
Kitten's Joy - Endless Fancy b g 6
J A Osborne
R
Ribchester - Merseybeat ch g 4
M Botti
R
Tamayuz - Rocana ch g 5
Miss A Murphy
R
Invincible Spirit - Eshaadeh b g 6
H J Evans
R
Kitten's Joy - Dolce Lili b g 4
Dr R Newland & J Insole
R
The Gurkha - Moon Empress gr g 6
D Brooke
R
Olympic Glory - Ile Rouge b g 6
A King
R
Iffraaj - Street Fire b f 4
C Johnston
R
5 No. 114 WIN 2,000,000 WITH BETMGM'S GOLDEN GOALS HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
19:30
Rating 53-72 Class-5
Dark Angel - Zenella gr g 8
M Appleby
R 72
Pastoral Pursuits - China Cherub ch g 1
Mrs R Carr
R 71
Master Carpenter - Imaginary Diva b f 4
B R Millman
R 70
Expert Eye - Silver Step gr g 4
Fionn McSharry
R 70
Sleeping Indian - Medam b g 7
A D Brown
R 69
Cable Bay - Local Fancy br h 6
A W Carroll
R 69
Kingman - Archangel Gabriel b g 5
S Dixon
R 68
No Nay Never - Coral Shell ch g 4
H Palmer
R 68
Invincible Spirit - Causa Proxima gr g 5
S Dixon
R 62
6 No. 115 ALWAYS GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY WITH BETUK HANDICAP (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
20:00
Rating 46-58 Class-6
Ardad - Pallas b g 5
J R Jenkins
R
Mayson - Ultimate Best b g 9
I Furtado
R
Washington Dc - Mortitia b f 4
H J Evans
R
Outstrip - Cajun Moon gr f 4
B R Millman
R
Gregorian - Dominance b g 6
S R Bowring
R
Monsieur Bond - Saphire ch g 7
A D Brown
R
Slade Power - Wardat Dubai br g 5
A Brittain
R
Shalaa - Represent b g 5
M D I Usher
R
Requinto - Moss Nation b g 5
A W Carroll
R
Expert Eye - Faslen b g 4
D Shaw
R
Gutaifan - Glamorous Air b f 4
A W Carroll
R
7 No. 116 BETMGM HANDICAP (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
20:30
Rating 63-82 Class-4
Fastnet Rock - Heaven's Angel b g 4
J Tate
R
Lope De Vega - Dash To The Front ch g 6
P S McEntee
R
Shalaa - Suertez b g 6
M Appleby
R
Invincible Spirit - Sharja Queen b g 6
K Frost
R
Caravaggio - Show Me The Music gr g 5
S P C Woods
R
Cityscape - Milldale b g 4
Mrs R Carr
R
Gutaifan - Baileys Pursuit b g 5
Dr R Newland & J Insole
R
Raven's Pass - Cry Pearl b g 7
S Dixon
R
Shalaa - Ingot Of Gold b g 5
Alice Haynes
R
War Command - Zainda b g 5
A French
R
Fascinating Rock - Spirited Girl b g 6
R A Fahey
R