1 No. 1 WILLIAM HILL DONCASTER MILE STAKES (1M (STR))
1609 Mts
13:20
Class-1
Territories - Matron Of Honour b g 4
R M Beckett
R 106
Dark Angel - Futoon gr c 4
R Varian
R 113
Fast Company - Croeso Cusan b g 7
W Stone
R 92
Ulysses - Sultry ch c 4
K R Burke
R 109
Mehmas - Fidaaha b c 4
S & E Crisford
R 110
Wootton Bassett - Penny Lane bay c 4
D O'Meara
R 102
Brazen Beau - Asteroidea b f 5
Mrs P Sly
R 104
2 No. 2 WILLIAM HILL EBF BROCKLESBY STAKES (5F 3Y)
1008 Mts
13:50
Class-2
Coulsty - Hollow Green b c 2
Alice Haynes
R
Aclaim - Ariastar b c 2
W G M Turner
R
Portamento - Cthulhu b g 2
P D Evans
R
Mohaather - Dutch S b c 2
A Keatley
R
Mehmas - Mesaria b c 2
Craig Lidster
R
Ribchester - Alabama Ashley b g 2
J S Moore
R
Invincible Army - Batuta b g 2
Adrian Nicholls
R
Land Force - She's Amazing b g 2
D Carroll
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Love To Dream ch g 2
P D Evans
R
Without Parole - Dularame b c 2
P Charalambous & J Clutterbuck
R
Territories - Zmile ch c 2
Dylan Cunha
R
Mayson - Graine De Maille ch f 2
Grant Tuer
R
Zoustar - Romany Gypsy ch f 2
D J S Ffrench Davis
R
Dark Angel - Fool For You b f 2
Darryll Holland
R
Soldier's Call - High Shine b f 2
Miss A Murphy
R
3 No. 3 WILLIAM HILL EPIC BOOST SPRING MILE HANDICAP (1M (STR))
1609 Mts
14:25
Class-2
Exceed and Excel - Memorial b g 7
Grant Tuer
R 84
Fast Company - Portico ch g 4
G Tutty
R 83
Iffraaj - Lucelle b g 6
Miss J A Camacho
R 83
No Nay Never (USA)--Tadris (USA) b c 5
Dylan Cunha
R 82
Tasleet - Indian Ink ch g 4
R Fell & S Murray
R 82
Camelot - Morning Line b g 6
E A L Dunlop
R 82
Night Of Thunder - Dominike ch g 5
Tony Coyle & Kaine Wood
R 80
Starspangledbanner - Birdie Queen b c 4
G L Moore
R 80
Dark Angel - Calypso Beat b g 6
S Corbett
R 79
Lope De Vega - Kalaxana b c 4
R Fell & S Murray
R 79
Dark Angel - Cut No Ice gr g 5
H Palmer
R 78
Sepoy - Clouds Of Magellan b g 9
D O'Meara
R 77
Mayson - Aldeburgh music ch g 7
Alice Haynes
R 77
Intello - Putois Peace b g 4
Dylan Cunha
R 76
Garswood - Grafitti b g 6
R Fell & S Murray
R 75
Elzaam - Dizzy b g 4
R Menzies
R 74
Holy Roman Emperor - Sushi Tuna b g 6
Grant Tuer
R 70
Siyouni - Oceanique b g 4
Ian Williams
R 55
4 No. 4 WILLIAM HILL CAMMIDGE TROPHY STAKES (6F 2Y)
1208 Mts
15:00
Class-1
Muhaarar - Go Lovely Rose b g 6
G Boughey
R 105
Harry Angel - White Rosa b c 4
K R Burke
R 108
Exceed and Excel - Felwah ch g 6
W J Haggas
R 108
Caravaggio - Lady Fashion gr g 5
C Hills
R 100
Cotai Glory - Angel Meadow b f 4
Grant Tuer
R 84
Hunter's Light - Endeavor b f 4
Grant Tuer
R 95
Adaay - Favourite Girl b f 3
B R Millman
R 95
5 No. 5 WILLIAM HILL LINCOLN (1M (STR))
1609 Mts
15:35
Class-2
Alhebayeb - Caribbean Ace b g 8
D Menuisier
R 111
Zoffany - Sandreamer b g 7
J Channon
R 106
Lope De Vega - Anna's Rock b g 5
S & E Crisford
R 102
Teofilo - Cape Liberty b g 4
K R Burke
R 102
Night Of Thunder - Seradim ch g 4
P & O Cole
R 101
Excelebration - Cherry Creek b g 5
C Johnston
R 100
Twilight Son - Poana ch f 4
A M Balding
R 98
Requinto - Kathleen Rafferty b g 8
R Spencer
R 98
Gleneagles - Bean Uasal ch g 5
J P Murtagh
R 97
Excelebration - Elope b g 6
J A Stack
R 92
Footstepsinthesand - Souzie b g 5
James Horton
R 96
Lope De Vega - Alaata ch g 5
Miss J A Camacho
R 95
Dutch Art - The Terrier ch g 7
C Johnston
R 93
Farhh - Coconut Shy b m 6
G G Margarson
R 92
Profitable - Law Of The Range b g 5
D J S Ffrench Davis
R 92
Showcasing - Furbelow b g 4
K A Ryan
R 87
Dubawi - Discourse b g 5
Ian Williams
R 86
Dutch Art - Sleek b g 8
George Baker
R 86
Night Of Thunder - Elis Eliz ch c 4
G Tutty
R 88
Invincible Spirit - Prima Luce b g 4
J Candlish
R 86
Iffraaj - Rhythm And Rhyme b g 5
K Frost
R 84
Australia - Night Fairy b g 4
G L Moore
R 84
6 No. 6 WILLIAM HILL EPIC VALUE MAIDEN STAKES (1M 2F 43Y)
2050 Mts
16:10
Class-5
Camelot - Queen Rabab b c 3
K R Burke
R
Ulysses - Redstart b g 3
R M Beckett
R
Lope De Vega - Talent ch c 3
E Walker
R
Dubawi - God Given b c 3
C Appleby
R
Le Havre - Elysian b g 3
J & S Quinn
R
Sea The Moon - Wiesenlerche b g 3
R M Beckett
R
Crystal Ocean - Guenea ch c 3
A M Balding
R
7 No. 7 WILLIAM HILL NRMB ON THE GRAND NATIONAL APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 2F 43Y) Div. I
2050 Mts
16:45
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Invincible Spirit - Passage Of Time b g 7
D Carroll
R 71
Muhaarar - Federation b g 5
M Appleby
R 70
Sea The Moon - Apple Blossom b m 6
D K Ivory
R 69
Galileo Gold - Spirited Charm ch g 5
B J Llewellyn
R 69
Starspangledbanner - Aja b g 4
G A Harker
R 68
Lope De Vega - Plumba b g 4
D O'Meara
R 65
Awtaad - Showcard b g 4
Miss A Murphy
R 64
Cityscape - Bavarica b m 8
Miss J Feilden
R 63
Frankel - Oakley Girl b g 6
K Frost
R 62
Cityscape - Lady Gabrielle b m 7
D M Loughnane
R 60
Kodiac - Tajbell b g 6
J Mackie
R 56
Dabirsim - Sentaril br g 5
M Dods
R 53
8 No. 8 WILLIAM HILL NRMB ON THE GRAND NATIONAL APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 2F 43Y)
2050 Mts
17:20
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Wootton Bassett - Val D'hiver b g 6
D O'Meara
R 70
Belardo - Silkenveil b m 5
A West
R 69
Caravaggio - Private Paradise b g 4
S Dixon
R 69
Tamayuz - Molly Dolly b f 4
D K Ivory
R 68
Roaring Lion - Strawberry Martini ch f 4
S Hodgson
R 67
Galileo Gold - Tilly Two ch m 5
S G West
R 64
Slade Power - Dangle b g 8
Jack Jones
R 63
Lope De Vega - Contribution b g 6
James Owen
R 61
Olympic Glory - Pretty Panther b g 6
Jessica Macey
R 61
Vadamos - Three Knots b g 6
Miss J Feilden
R 57
Zoffany - Millestan b g 7
B J Llewellyn
R 54
Fast Company - Kanshe gr g 4
K Frost
R 48