1 No. 137 BOOST YOUR ACCA WITH BETUK HANDICAP (1M 4F 98Y)
2503 Mts
17:30
Rating 49-68 Class-5
Sir Percy - Peace Lily b g 6
Jedd O'Keeffe
R 68
Pearl Secret - Dos Lunas b g 6
J S Goldie
R 68
Golden Horn - Lady Heidi b f 4
Jack Jones
R 68
Violence - Creative Director b m 5
H Bethell
R 64
New Bay - Lunar Spirit b g 4
I Jardine
R 65
Dylan Thomas - Lady Bluesky br m 8
Ewan Whillans
R 60
Ulysses - End Of An Era b g 5
L Bailey
R 58
Sea The Moon (GER)--Mariee (GB) b c 5
R Menzies
R 53
2 No. 138 BETMGM HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
18:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Society Rock - Amanda Carter ch g 9
Liam Bailey
R 65
Aclaim - Czarna Roza b g 5
B Haslam
R 63
Cable Bay - Granadilla b g 6
M Appleby
R 58
New Bay - L'ambre Gris b g 4
R Fell & S Murray
R 62
Zoustar - Soundstrings b g 4
K Scott
R 62
Zoffany - Of Course Darling ch g 4
R Fell & S Murray
R 61
Dandy Man - Nutshell b g 6
Donald Whillans
R 61
Swiss Spirit - Perfect Practice b g 8
Tim Easterby
R 60
Mondialiste - Novita b g 4
P A Kirby
R 60
Dark Angel - Keene Dancer gr m 6
R Menzies
R 60
3 No. 139 BUILD YOUR ACCA WITH BETUK CLASSIFIED STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
18:30
Rating 0-50 Class-6
Dark Angel - Kermana b g 10
A Brittain
R 48
Anjaal - Hms Pinafore b g 7
Mrs Stella Barclay
R 45
Havana Gold - Stereophonic b g 5
R Menzies
R 50
Kodiac - Kathoe b g 10
C J Teague
R 40
Oasis Dream - Habaayib b g 9
Antony Brittain
R 45
Dandy Man - Boucheron ch g 8
L Bailey
R 42
Heeraat - Gemini Glory b g 6
L Williamson
R 47
Canford Cliffs - Statua b g 11
Katie Scott
R 47
Mayson - Love Island b g 6
Tony Coyle & Kaine Wood
R 46
4 No. 140 BETMGM HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
19:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Tamayuz - Adeste b g 3
B Ellison
R 64
Land Force - Merry Diva b g 3
T D Easterby
R 60
Advertise - Simmy's Temple b g 3
A Keatley
R 60
Holy Roman Emperor - Allegrina b f 3
Miss Tracy Waggott
R 59
Massaat - Sitting Pritty b g 3
T Davidson
R 57
Kodiac - Vallecupa b f 3
K A Ryan
R 55
Washington Dc - Nizhoni ch g 3
B Smart
R 50
Showcasing - Danseuse D'etoile b g 3
N Tinkler
R 42
5 No. 141 BETUK NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
19:30
3 year old only Class-4
Advertise - South Bay b g 3
J Channon
R 81
Dark Angel - Poppet's Passion b c 3
R Varian
R
Kodi Bear - Ever Evolving b c 3
R A Fahey
R
Pastoral Pursuits - Venus Rising b g 3
D O'Meara
R
Orientor - Eternalist b g 3
J S Goldie
R
Zoustar - Castle Hill Cassie ch f 3
Adrian Nicholls
R
Outstrip - Little Legs br f 3
B Ellison
R
6 No. 142 WIN 2,000,000 WITH BETMGM'S GOLDEN GOALS CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 5Y)
1613 Mts
20:00
Rating 0-50 Class-6
Prince Of Lir - Kaplinsky b g 4
R Menzies
R 46
Dandy Man - Proud Penny b m 10
R Fell & S Murray
R 49
Twilight Son - Spinatrix b g 5
Mrs R Carr
R 44
Gutaifan - Dame Alicia b g 7
L Bailey
R 43
The Last Lion - China In My Hands b g 5
A Nicol
R 41
Dark Angel - Bikini Babe gr g 7
Antony Brittain
R 49
Iffraaj - Disdain b f 4
Miss Tracy Waggott
R 44
Gio Ponti - Ing Ing b g 1
Helen Cuthbert
R 45
Kessaar - January Morn b g 4
R Fell & S Murray
R 46
7 No. 143 STAY GOLDEN WITH BETMGM SAFER GAMBLING HANDICAP (1M 5Y)
1613 Mts
20:30
Rating 54-73 Class-5
Highland Reel - Three Decades b g 4
L Bailey
R 73
Kingman - Rostova b g 5
D O'Meara
R 69
Lethal Force - Flamenco gr g 4
P A Kirby
R 65
Oasis Dream - Beychella b g 4
R Menzies
R 64
Kingman - Shamandar b g 6
P D Niven
R 63
Fast Company - Flood Plain b g 5
L Bailey
R 63
Fast Company - Sidney Girl b g 5
N Tinkler
R 62
Tamayuz - Blackangelheart b g 6
I Jardine
R 57